Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Wyden, Widnau
Map
Adresse Wyden
Schlattgasse 3
9443 Widnau
Spiele 115
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
18.12. 17:15 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Wyland 5 : 3
18.12. 16:20 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Black Barons Wil 8 : 4
18.12. 15:25 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 4 : 7
18.12. 14:30 Damen Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Wyland Black Barons Wil 4 : 2
18.12. 13:35 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Black Panthers Zizers Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 3 : 5
18.12. 12:40 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UH Appenzell Unihockey Rheintal Gators 6 : 7
18.12. 11:45 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UH Red Lions Frauenfeld emotion Weinfelden 5 : 5
18.12. 10:50 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Black Panthers Zizers Barracudas Oberthurgau 3 : 8
18.12. 09:55 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UH Appenzell emotion Weinfelden 15 : 4
18.12. 09:00 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Barracudas Oberthurgau UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 12 : 3
11.12. 16:25 Junioren A Regional UHC Eschenbach UHC Jonschwil Vipers 9 : 0
11.12. 15:30 Junioren A Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil UHT H.S. Bronschhofen 12 : 2
11.12. 14:35 Junioren A Regional Barracudas Oberthurgau UHC Eschenbach 5 : 4
11.12. 13:40 Junioren A Regional UHC Jonschwil Vipers UHT H.S. Bronschhofen 6 : 3
11.12. 12:45 Junioren A Regional Chur Unihockey Unihockey Rheintal Gators 12 : 3
11.12. 11:50 Junioren A Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau 15 : 1
11.12. 10:55 Junioren A Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators Barracudas Oberthurgau 13 : 5
11.12. 10:00 Junioren A Regional UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau Chur Unihockey 11 : 10
10.12. 14:30 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC Herisau I. M. Davos-Klosters 4 : 7
10.12. 13:35 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil FB Riders DBR 4 : 7
10.12. 12:40 Juniorinnen C Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Herisau 10 : 3
10.12. 11:45 Juniorinnen C Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons FB Riders DBR 10 : 3
10.12. 10:50 Juniorinnen C Regional Red Ants Winterthur I. M. Davos-Klosters 10 : 3
10.12. 09:55 Juniorinnen C Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators TSV Mörschwil Dragons 3 : 12
10.12. 09:00 Juniorinnen C Regional Nesslau Sharks Red Ants Winterthur 10 : 2
04.12. 14:30 Junioren D Regional Jona-Uznach Flames Red Ants Winterthur 0 : 8
04.12. 13:35 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Tösstal FB Riders DBR 1 : 14
04.12. 12:40 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators TSV Mörschwil Dragons 3 : 6
04.12. 11:45 Junioren D Regional FB Riders DBR Jona-Uznach Flames 4 : 8
04.12. 10:50 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Eschenbach 9 : 1
04.12. 09:55 Junioren D Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Unihockey Tösstal 13 : 0
04.12. 09:00 Junioren D Regional UHC Eschenbach Nesslau Sharks 5 : 4
03.12. 17:15 Juniorinnen B Regional UHC Eschenbach UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 1 : 14
03.12. 16:20 Juniorinnen B Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Floorball Heiden 10 : 6
03.12. 15:25 Juniorinnen B Regional UHC Eschenbach Jona-Uznach Flames 0 : 21
03.12. 14:30 Juniorinnen B Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 3 : 1
03.12. 13:35 Juniorinnen B Regional UH Appenzell Floorball Heiden 12 : 2
03.12. 12:40 Juniorinnen B Regional Jona-Uznach Flames Unihockey Rheintal Gators 10 : 2
03.12. 11:45 Juniorinnen B Regional Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen FB Riders DBR 14 : 3
03.12. 10:50 Juniorinnen B Regional UH Appenzell UHC Laupen ZH 3 : 6
03.12. 09:55 Juniorinnen B Regional Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Unihockey Rheintal Gators 5 : 3
03.12. 09:00 Juniorinnen B Regional UHC Laupen ZH FB Riders DBR 13 : 2
27.11. 17:15 Junioren D Regional UH Appenzell UH Appenzell 3 : 5
27.11. 16:20 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Speicher Bears 5 : 5
27.11. 15:25 Junioren D Regional UH Appenzell Unihockey Rheintal Gators 1 : 3
27.11. 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UH Appenzell 10 : 0
27.11. 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Speicher Bears 3 : 21
27.11. 12:40 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Herisau 1 : 7
27.11. 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland Unihockey Rheintal Gators 4 : 7
27.11. 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Nesslau Sharks 3 : 12
27.11. 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland UHC Herisau 2 : 5
27.11. 09:00 Junioren D Regional Nesslau Sharks Unihockey Rheintal Gators 6 : 2
20.11. 14:30 Junioren E Regional Floorball Heiden Unihockey Rheintal Gators 4 : 6
20.11. 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Herisau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4 : 5
20.11. 13:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Herisau 6 : 0
20.11. 13:00 Junioren E Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Heiden 2 : 2
20.11. 12:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators Waldkirch-St. Gallen 1 : 3
20.11. 12:00 Junioren E Regional Floorball Heiden UHC Herisau 2 : 2
20.11. 11:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UH Appenzell 1 : 4
20.11. 11:00 Junioren E Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Nesslau Sharks 4 : 1
20.11. 10:30 Junioren E Regional UH Appenzell UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 7 : 1
20.11. 10:00 Junioren E Regional Nesslau Sharks Unihockey Rheintal Gators 1 : 5
20.11. 09:30 Junioren E Regional UH Appenzell Nesslau Sharks 4 : 0
20.11. 09:00 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 10 : 0
30.10. 17:15 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UH Appenzell 12 : 1
30.10. 16:20 Junioren D Regional UHC Herisau UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 6 : 3
30.10. 15:25 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Unihockey Rheintal Gators 17 : 2
30.10. 14:30 Junioren D Regional UH Appenzell UHC Herisau 2 : 8
30.10. 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 12 : 1
30.10. 12:40 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UH Appenzell 5 : 9
30.10. 11:45 Junioren D Regional Nesslau Sharks UHC Speicher Bears 1 : 9
30.10. 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland UH Appenzell 4 : 5
30.10. 09:55 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Speicher Bears 2 : 13
30.10. 09:00 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland Nesslau Sharks 3 : 11
29.10. 17:15 Junioren C Regional UHC Jonschwil Vipers UHT H.S. Bronschhofen 5 : 7
29.10. 16:20 Junioren C Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau UHC F.P. Niederwil 6 : 6
29.10. 15:25 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Jonschwil Vipers 12 : 4
29.10. 14:30 Junioren C Regional UHT H.S. Bronschhofen TSV Fortitudo Gossau 7 : 8
29.10. 13:35 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC F.P. Niederwil 6 : 13
29.10. 12:40 Junioren C Regional Floorball Heiden TSV Mörschwil Dragons 8 : 8
29.10. 11:45 Junioren C Regional United Toggenburg Bazenheid Barracudas Oberthurgau 4 : 18
29.10. 10:50 Junioren C Regional UHC Speicher Bears TSV Mörschwil Dragons 1 : 11
29.10. 09:55 Junioren C Regional Floorball Heiden Barracudas Oberthurgau 10 : 9
29.10. 09:00 Junioren C Regional UHC Speicher Bears United Toggenburg Bazenheid 14 : 4
25.09. 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC Flyers Widnau emotion Hinwil-Tann 3 : 2
25.09. 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC Elgg UHCevi Gossau 2 : 5
25.09. 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga STV Spreitenbach emotion Hinwil-Tann 4 : 6
25.09. 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC Flyers Widnau UHC Elgg 6 : 7
25.09. 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHCevi Gossau DT Bäretswil 4 : 4
25.09. 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga LC Rapperswil-Jona STV Spreitenbach 5 : 7
25.09. 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC F.P. Niederwil Blau-Gelb Cazis 8 : 7
25.09. 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC Wehntal Regensdorf DT Bäretswil 5 : 6
25.09. 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga LC Rapperswil-Jona Blau-Gelb Cazis 4 : 6
25.09. 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC Wehntal Regensdorf UHC F.P. Niederwil 5 : 8
18.09. 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga R. D. Valendas TSV Fortitudo Gossau 4 : 9
18.09. 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHU St. Gallen STV Herisau 10 : 2
18.09. 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga TSV Fortitudo Gossau Unihockey Rheintal Gators 5 : 4
18.09. 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga STV Herisau R. D. Valendas 7 : 8
18.09. 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Chur Unihockey UHU St. Gallen 8 : 8
18.09. 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Black Panthers Zizers 4 : 14
18.09. 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Speicher Bears Blau-Gelb Cazis 4 : 4
18.09. 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Churwalden-Malix Chur Unihockey 5 : 6
18.09. 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Black Panthers Zizers UHC Speicher Bears 8 : 6
18.09. 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Blau-Gelb Cazis UHC Churwalden-Malix 4 : 6
18.06. 11:00 Cup Spiel Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Eschenbach 10 : 16