Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Wyden, Widnau
Map
Adresse Wyden
Schlattgasse 3
9443 Widnau
Spiele 129
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
19.01.2020 17:15 Junioren D Regional Nesslau Sharks UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 8 : 14
19.01.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional RD March-Höfe Altendorf Rheintal Gators Widnau 2 : 1
19.01.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional Jona-Uznach Flames Nesslau Sharks 5 : 4
19.01.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg RD March-Höfe Altendorf 6 : 9
19.01.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau Jona-Uznach Flames 10 : 3
19.01.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland United Toggenburg Bazenheid 4 : 2
19.01.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional UH Appenzell UHC Herisau 5 : 13
19.01.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Sarganserland 5 : 0
19.01.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional United Toggenburg Bazenheid UH Appenzell 2 : 19
19.01.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional UHC Herisau UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 4 : 4
18.01.2020 15:45 Junioren C Regional Blau-Gelb Cazis Chur Unihockey 6 : 7
18.01.2020 14:50 Junioren C Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 6 : 9
18.01.2020 13:45 Junioren C Regional Chur Unihockey UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 4 : 8
18.01.2020 12:50 Junioren C Regional Blau-Gelb Cazis Rheintal Gators Widnau 14 : 2
18.01.2020 11:55 Junioren C Regional Speicher Bears TSV Mörschwil Dragons 13 : 9
18.01.2020 11:00 Junioren C Regional I. M. Davos-Klosters UH Appenzell 4 : 8
18.01.2020 09:55 Junioren C Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons UH Appenzell 5 : 11
18.01.2020 09:00 Junioren C Regional Speicher Bears I. M. Davos-Klosters 19 : 4
12.01.2020 17:15 Junioren A Regional UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau UHC F.P. Niederwil 2 : 9
12.01.2020 16:20 Junioren A Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons UHC Eschenbach 9 : 4
12.01.2020 15:25 Junioren A Regional Blau-Gelb Cazis UHC F.P. Niederwil 7 : 11
12.01.2020 14:30 Junioren A Regional UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau UHC Eschenbach 7 : 6
12.01.2020 13:35 Junioren A Regional UHC Lokomotive Stäfa TSV Mörschwil Dragons 4 : 1
12.01.2020 12:40 Junioren A Regional UHCevi Gossau Blau-Gelb Cazis 8 : 1
12.01.2020 11:45 Junioren A Regional UHC Jonschwil Vipers DT Bäretswil 3 : 7
12.01.2020 10:50 Junioren A Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC Lokomotive Stäfa 7 : 6
12.01.2020 09:55 Junioren A Regional DT Bäretswil UHCevi Gossau 5 : 4
12.01.2020 09:00 Junioren A Regional UHC Jonschwil Vipers Rheintal Gators Widnau 7 : 9
11.01.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau Barracudas Romanshorn 4 : 3
11.01.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5 : 5
11.01.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Barracudas Romanshorn TSV Mörschwil Dragons 3 : 2
11.01.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen Rheintal Gators Widnau 4 : 6
11.01.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Barracudas Romanshorn Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5 : 1
11.01.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau TSV Mörschwil Dragons 11 : 2
11.01.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Waldkirch-St. Gallen 2 : 3
11.01.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil UHC Herisau 1 : 11
11.01.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC F.P. Niederwil 6 : 1
11.01.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Herisau TSV Mörschwil Dragons 12 : 2
11.01.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Herisau 2 : 18
11.01.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons UHC F.P. Niederwil 4 : 0
22.12.2019 16:25 Junioren B Regional UHC Tägerwilen UHC Kreuzlingen 14 : 7
22.12.2019 15:30 Junioren B Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau UHC Jonschwil Vipers 6 : 5
22.12.2019 14:35 Junioren B Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC Tägerwilen 3 : 8
22.12.2019 13:40 Junioren B Regional UHC Kreuzlingen UHC Jonschwil Vipers 3 : 8
22.12.2019 12:45 Junioren B Regional Barracudas Romanshorn Floorball Heiden 6 : 2
22.12.2019 11:50 Junioren B Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau 7 : 4
22.12.2019 10:55 Junioren B Regional Floorball Heiden Rheintal Gators Widnau 5 : 5
22.12.2019 10:00 Junioren B Regional UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau Barracudas Romanshorn 6 : 8
21.12.2019 14:30 Junioren E Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau Nesslau Sharks 1 : 4
21.12.2019 14:00 Junioren E Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau TSV Fortitudo Gossau 6 : 1
21.12.2019 13:30 Junioren E Regional Nesslau Sharks Rheintal Gators Widnau 2 : 5
21.12.2019 13:00 Junioren E Regional Nesslau Sharks TSV Fortitudo Gossau 4 : 1
21.12.2019 12:30 Junioren E Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 : 2
21.12.2019 12:00 Junioren E Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau Nesslau Sharks 0 : 1
21.12.2019 11:30 Junioren E Regional Speicher Bears UHC Sarganserland 0 : 6
21.12.2019 11:00 Junioren E Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Herisau 3 : 2
21.12.2019 10:30 Junioren E Regional Speicher Bears UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 5 : 1
21.12.2019 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Herisau UHC Sarganserland 0 : 6
21.12.2019 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Sarganserland UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 9 : 3
21.12.2019 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Herisau Speicher Bears 1 : 3
24.11.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Froni Fighters Mollis UHC Elgg 4 : 7
24.11.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Rheintal Gators Widnau Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 2 : 8
24.11.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Froni Fighters Mollis IBK Tar Heels Uznach 8 : 1
24.11.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC Elgg 7 : 7
24.11.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Löwen Bürglen Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 6 : 5
24.11.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga IBK Tar Heels Uznach RD March-Höfe Altendorf 11 : 8
24.11.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Flyers Widnau Barracudas Romanshorn 10 : 5
24.11.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Löwen Bürglen UHC KTV Muotathal 9 : 2
24.11.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Flyers Widnau RD March-Höfe Altendorf 9 : 4
24.11.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC KTV Muotathal Barracudas Romanshorn 6 : 8
17.11.2019 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil UHC Kreuzlingen 3 : 3
17.11.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau Barracudas Romanshorn 5 : 8
17.11.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional UHC F.P. Niederwil unihockey erlen 5 : 18
17.11.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional TSV Fortitudo Gossau UHC Kreuzlingen 7 : 2
17.11.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional Floorball Thurgau Barracudas Romanshorn 6 : 2
17.11.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional unihockey erlen UHC Tägerwilen 6 : 9
17.11.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC Herisau unihockeyaltnau 3 : 5
17.11.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional Floorball Thurgau Rheintal Gators Widnau 6 : 7
17.11.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Herisau UHC Tägerwilen 5 : 8
17.11.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau unihockeyaltnau 3 : 9
26.10.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau FB Riders DBR 5 : 13
26.10.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional Floorball Heiden Speicher Bears 5 : 7
26.10.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional UHC Sarganserland Rheintal Gators Widnau 14 : 6
26.10.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 5 : 8
26.10.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional Floorball Heiden TSV Mörschwil Dragons 6 : 6
26.10.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Speicher Bears 1 : 6
26.10.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons UHC Sarganserland 6 : 5
13.10.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Speicher Bears TSV Fortitudo Gossau 9 : 2
13.10.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Jonschwil Vipers Black Barons Wil 5 : 1
13.10.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Degersheimer All-Stars TSV Fortitudo Gossau 5 : 4
13.10.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Speicher Bears UHC Jonschwil Vipers 3 : 8
13.10.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Black Barons Wil UHC Flyers Widnau 3 : 4
13.10.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga STV Berg Degersheimer All-Stars 8 : 7
13.10.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Kreuzlingen UHC F.P. Niederwil 3 : 5
13.10.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Spiders St. Margrethen UHC Flyers Widnau 9 : 2
13.10.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga STV Berg UHC F.P. Niederwil 6 : 10
13.10.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Spiders St. Margrethen UHC Kreuzlingen 2 : 3
14.09.2019 16:20 Juniorinnen C Regional Floorball Thurgau R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4 : 7
14.09.2019 15:25 Juniorinnen C Regional Floorball Heiden TSV Mörschwil Dragons 4 : 7
14.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC Herisau R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 10
14.09.2019 13:35 Juniorinnen C Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Floorball Thurgau 1 : 11
14.09.2019 12:40 Juniorinnen C Regional Floorball Heiden Zürich Oberland Pumas 8 : 3
14.09.2019 11:45 Juniorinnen C Regional Nesslau Sharks UH Appenzell 12 : 14
14.09.2019 10:50 Juniorinnen C Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC Herisau 0 : 12
14.09.2019 09:55 Juniorinnen C Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UH Appenzell 8 : 15
14.09.2019 09:00 Juniorinnen C Regional Nesslau Sharks Rheintal Gators Widnau 6 : 10
18.08.2019 18:00 Cup Spiel UHC Flyers Widnau STV Spreitenbach 19 : 13