Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Thomasgarten, Oberwil BL
Map
Adresse Thomasgarten
Schmiedengasse 3
4104 Oberwil BL
Spiele 102
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
15.03.2020 17:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Olten Zofingen UH Lejon Zäziwil  
15.03.2020 16:20 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Trimbach UHC Basel United  
15.03.2020 15:25 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Unihockey Langenthal  Aarwangen UH Lejon Zäziwil  
15.03.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Trimbach Olten Zofingen  
15.03.2020 13:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Unihockey Langenthal  Aarwangen UHC Basel United  
15.03.2020 12:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B SV Wiler-Ersigen TV Oberwil BL  
15.03.2020 11:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Black Creek Schwarzenbach  
15.03.2020 10:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Unihockey Fricktal TV Oberwil BL  
15.03.2020 09:55 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B SV Wiler-Ersigen Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück  
15.03.2020 09:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Black Creek Schwarzenbach Unihockey Fricktal  
16.02.2020 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf TV Oberwil BL 3 : 5
16.02.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional Reinacher Sportverein UHC Nuglar United 7 : 6
16.02.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional UHC Basel United UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 6 : 4
16.02.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional TV Oberwil BL Reinacher Sportverein 4 : 11
16.02.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC Nuglar United UHC Basel United 9 : 6
16.02.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional Squirrels Ettingen Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln 3 : 4
16.02.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Fricktal TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. 11 : 2
16.02.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Riehen Squirrels Ettingen 7 : 2
16.02.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln Unihockey Fricktal 4 : 3
16.02.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd. UHC Riehen 0 : 5
12.01.2020 17:15 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Schatrine Bellach UHC Basel United 7 : 1
12.01.2020 16:20 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Unihockey Mümliswil Unihockey Lohn 3 : 3
12.01.2020 15:25 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga TV Oberwil BL UHC Basel United 5 : 4
12.01.2020 14:30 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Schatrine Bellach Unihockey Lohn 6 : 5
12.01.2020 13:35 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga SC Oensingen Lions Unihockey Mümliswil 9 : 0
12.01.2020 12:40 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Oekingen TV Oberwil BL 4 : 6
12.01.2020 11:45 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 0 : 4
12.01.2020 10:50 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga SV Waldenburg Eagles SC Oensingen Lions 3 : 6
12.01.2020 09:55 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Oekingen 4 : 4
12.01.2020 09:00 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten SV Waldenburg Eagles 0 : 10
11.01.2020 17:15 Junioren C Regional TV Oberwil BL UHC Nuglar United 13 : 5
11.01.2020 16:20 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Fricktal UHC Basel United 9 : 4
11.01.2020 15:25 Junioren C Regional Olten Zofingen TV Oberwil BL 12 : 4
11.01.2020 14:30 Junioren C Regional UHC Nuglar United Unihockey Fricktal 2 : 9
11.01.2020 13:35 Junioren C Regional UHC Basel United Olten Zofingen 5 : 8
11.01.2020 12:40 Junioren C Regional UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf UHC Riehen 5 : 8
11.01.2020 11:45 Junioren C Regional Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln Squirrels Ettingen 7 : 3
11.01.2020 10:50 Junioren C Regional Reinacher Sportverein UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 17 : 8
11.01.2020 09:55 Junioren C Regional UHC Riehen Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln 4 : 9
11.01.2020 09:00 Junioren C Regional Squirrels Ettingen Reinacher Sportverein 4 : 4
01.12.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Basel United SV Waldenburg Eagles 1 : 1
01.12.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC B.A. Hägendorf-Rickenbach Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 2 : 2
01.12.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Basel United UHC Biel-Seeland 4 : 5
01.12.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC B.A. Hägendorf-Rickenbach SV Waldenburg Eagles 2 : 5
01.12.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UC Moutier Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 3 : 2
01.12.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Biel-Seeland UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 1 : 2
01.12.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Biberist Aktiv TV Oberwil BL 2 : 2
01.12.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UC Moutier Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln 2 : 1
01.12.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Biberist Aktiv UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 4 : 2
01.12.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln TV Oberwil BL 4 : 1
30.11.2019 16:20 Juniorinnen B Regional TV Bubendorf TV Oberwil BL 13 : 3
30.11.2019 15:25 Juniorinnen B Regional STV Kappel Unihockey Berner Oberland 1 : 11
30.11.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen B Regional UHC Riehen TV Bubendorf 5 : 8
30.11.2019 13:35 Juniorinnen B Regional STV Kappel TV Oberwil BL 5 : 7
30.11.2019 12:40 Juniorinnen B Regional Unihockey Berner Oberland Unihockey Mümliswil 6 : 0
30.11.2019 11:45 Juniorinnen B Regional W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Reinacher Sportverein 5 : 4
30.11.2019 10:50 Juniorinnen B Regional Squirrels Ettingen UHC Riehen 6 : 8
30.11.2019 09:55 Juniorinnen B Regional Reinacher Sportverein Unihockey Mümliswil 5 : 2
30.11.2019 09:00 Juniorinnen B Regional Squirrels Ettingen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 10
16.11.2019 17:15 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Mümliswil SV Waldenburg Eagles 3 : 7
16.11.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional FBC Känerkinden 03 Unihockey Fricktal 4 : 10
16.11.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Mümliswil Reinacher Sportverein 5 : 5
16.11.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional FBC Känerkinden 03 SV Waldenburg Eagles 11 : 3
16.11.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional TV Nunningen Unihockey Fricktal 3 : 7
16.11.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional Reinacher Sportverein Olten Zofingen 2 : 12
16.11.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Fricktal TV Bubendorf 10 : 7
16.11.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional TV Nunningen TV Oberwil BL 9 : 3
16.11.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Fricktal Olten Zofingen 4 : 6
16.11.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional TV Oberwil BL TV Bubendorf 2 : 11
10.11.2019 18:15 Damen NLB Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR 2 : 8
10.11.2019 16:25 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Basel Regio White Indians Inwil-Baar 4 : 0
10.11.2019 15:30 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf Floorball Obwalden 0 : 1
10.11.2019 14:35 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga ESV Eschenbach White Indians Inwil-Baar 5 : 1
10.11.2019 13:40 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Basel Regio Zuger Highlands 2 : 4
10.11.2019 12:45 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Einhorn Hünenberg Floorball Obwalden 2 : 2
10.11.2019 11:50 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf Unihockey Schüpfheim 2 : 2
10.11.2019 10:55 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga ESV Eschenbach Zuger Highlands 2 : 2
10.11.2019 10:00 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Schüpfheim Einhorn Hünenberg 3 : 1
02.11.2019 17:15 Junioren C Regional W.T. Härkingen-Gäu FBC Känerkinden 03 7 : 6
02.11.2019 16:20 Junioren C Regional TV Bubendorf UHC Trimbach 3 : 5
02.11.2019 15:25 Junioren C Regional Team Aarau W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 10 : 7
02.11.2019 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf UHC Basel United 0 : 14
02.11.2019 14:30 Junioren C Regional FBC Känerkinden 03 TV Bubendorf 3 : 0
02.11.2019 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL 3 : 2
02.11.2019 13:35 Junioren C Regional Team Aarau UHC Trimbach 23 : 3
02.11.2019 13:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Basel United UHC Basel United 16 : 1
02.11.2019 13:00 Junioren E Regional TV Oberwil BL UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf 1 : 1
02.11.2019 12:40 Junioren C Regional TV Oberwil BL SV Waldenburg Eagles 6 : 26
02.11.2019 12:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Basel United TV Oberwil BL 10 : 0
02.11.2019 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf UHC Basel United 0 : 1
02.11.2019 11:45 Junioren C Regional TV Wild Dogs Sissach Olten Zofingen 0 : 43
02.11.2019 11:30 Junioren E Regional Reinacher Sportverein Olten Zofingen 5 : 2
02.11.2019 11:00 Junioren E Regional TV Bubendorf UHC Riehen 3 : 2
02.11.2019 10:50 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Fricktal SV Waldenburg Eagles 1 : 30
02.11.2019 10:30 Junioren E Regional Olten Zofingen TV Bubendorf 7 : 0
02.11.2019 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Riehen Reinacher Sportverein 0 : 3
02.11.2019 09:55 Junioren C Regional TV Oberwil BL Olten Zofingen 4 : 26
02.11.2019 09:30 Junioren E Regional Olten Zofingen UHC Riehen 3 : 2
02.11.2019 09:00 Junioren E Regional Reinacher Sportverein TV Bubendorf 2 : 1
02.11.2019 09:00 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Fricktal TV Wild Dogs Sissach 5 : 9
22.06.2019 13:00 Cup Spiel TV Oberwil BL SC Oensingen Lions 5 : 11
25.05.2019 18:00 Cup Spiel UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 5 : 14