Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Rennweg, Winterthur
Map
Adresse Rennweg
Wartstrasse 71
8400 Winterthur
Spiele 202
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
18.12. 16:45 Junioren U18 B UHC Winterthur United Crusaders 95 Zürich 2 : 1
18.12. 14:30 Junioren U18 B UHC Herisau Jona-Uznach Flames 1 : 8
18.12. 12:15 Junioren U18 C HC Rychenberg Winterthur RD March-Höfe Altendorf 4 : 7
18.12. 10:00 Junioren U18 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bülach Floorball 7 : 6
17.12. 14:30 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Red Ants Winterthur 3 : 2
17.12. 14:30 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Winterthur United 6 : 5
17.12. 14:00 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 10
17.12. 14:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC B.S. Embrach 5 : 7
17.12. 13:30 Junioren E Regional Red Ants Winterthur HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 3
17.12. 13:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 3 : 7
17.12. 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC B.S. Embrach Glattal Falcons 2 : 3
17.12. 13:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zürich Oberland Pumas 9 : 2
17.12. 12:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 7
17.12. 12:30 Junioren E Regional Red Ants Winterthur UHC B.S. Embrach 2 : 8
17.12. 12:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 3
17.12. 12:00 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 4 : 5
17.12. 11:30 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 : 6
17.12. 11:30 Junioren E Regional Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 14 : 3
17.12. 11:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Bülach Floorball 4 : 3
17.12. 11:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Winterthur United 14 : 1
17.12. 10:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 3
17.12. 10:30 Junioren E Regional Grasshopper Club Zürich Glattal Falcons 6 : 9
17.12. 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Innebandy Zürich 11 2 : 8
17.12. 10:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 4 : 5
17.12. 09:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Winterthur United 8 : 1
17.12. 09:30 Junioren E Regional Grasshopper Club Zürich Bülach Floorball 5 : 2
17.12. 09:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 4 : 3
17.12. 09:00 Junioren E Regional Innebandy Zürich 11 HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 2
04.12. 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Uster Barracudas Oberthurgau 10 : 8
04.12. 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen 3 : 9
04.12. 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Floorball Thurgau UHC Winterthur United 5 : 4
04.12. 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Jona-Uznach Flames HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6 : 4
27.11. 16:45 Junioren U16 B UHC Sarganserland HC Rychenberg Winterthur 9 : 2
27.11. 14:30 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Rheintal Gators UHC Herisau 5 : 4
27.11. 12:15 Junioren U16 B Chur Unihockey UHC Winterthur United 1 : 8
27.11. 10:00 Junioren U16 B UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Thurgau Unihockey Erlen 4 : 9
26.11. 17:15 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Winkler Ducks 12 : 7
26.11. 16:20 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Wild Pigs 25 : 2
26.11. 15:25 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Glattal Falcons 11 : 0
26.11. 14:30 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Winkler Ducks 5 : 2
26.11. 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC B.S. Embrach HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 8
26.11. 14:00 Junioren E Regional Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5 : 3
26.11. 13:35 Junioren D Regional Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen UHC Wild Pigs 30 : 0
26.11. 13:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Innebandy Zürich 11 7 : 2
26.11. 13:00 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC B.S. Embrach 9 : 1
26.11. 12:40 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons UHC B.S. Embrach 2 : 5
26.11. 12:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5 : 1
26.11. 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC B.S. Embrach Innebandy Zürich 11 2 : 4
26.11. 11:45 Junioren D Regional STV Spreitenbach UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 1 : 15
26.11. 11:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 6
26.11. 11:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Red Ants Winterthur 6 : 3
26.11. 10:50 Junioren D Regional Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen Stadel-Niederhasli 14 : 3
26.11. 10:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Glattal Falcons 5 : 1
26.11. 10:00 Junioren E Regional Red Ants Winterthur UHC Winterthur United 1 : 2
26.11. 09:55 Junioren D Regional STV Spreitenbach UHC B.S. Embrach 2 : 5
26.11. 09:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Red Ants Winterthur 5 : 3
26.11. 09:00 Junioren D Regional Stadel-Niederhasli UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 3 : 17
26.11. 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Glattal Falcons 3 : 6
20.11. 14:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 5 : 1
20.11. 14:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 7 : 1
20.11. 13:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Wehntal Regensdorf Bülach Floorball 2 : 5
20.11. 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 5
20.11. 12:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Wehntal Regensdorf UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 6 : 3
20.11. 12:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Bülach Floorball 4 : 4
20.11. 11:30 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 1 : 8
20.11. 11:00 Junioren E Regional Winkler Ducks UHC Winterthur United 1 : 1
20.11. 10:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Winkler Ducks 5 : 0
20.11. 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 7 : 2
20.11. 09:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Winterthur United 3 : 2
20.11. 09:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Winkler Ducks 4 : 1
29.10. 16:45 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC Wyland HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4 : 3
29.10. 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Innebandy Zürich 11 Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 1 : 7
29.10. 12:15 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Glattal Falcons Baden-Birmenstorf 3 : 4
29.10. 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga STV Berg UHC Tägerwilen 3 : 4
09.10. 16:45 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey 1 : 0
09.10. 14:30 Junioren U16 B UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Sarganserland 2 : 12
09.10. 12:15 Junioren U16 B UHC Herisau Thurgau Unihockey Erlen 2 : 14
09.10. 10:00 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United Unihockey Rheintal Gators 11 : 12
08.10. 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4 : 2
08.10. 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Uster 5 : 2
08.10. 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Winterthur United Thurgau Unihockey Erlen 1 : 14
08.10. 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Floorball Thurgau UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 7 : 1
02.10. 16:45 Junioren U16 B Thurgau Unihockey Erlen Unihockey Rheintal Gators 8 : 9
02.10. 14:30 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3 : 16
02.10. 12:15 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United UHC Sarganserland 4 : 12
02.10. 10:00 Junioren U16 B UHC Herisau Chur Unihockey 4 : 5
01.10. 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Jona-Uznach Flames 4 : 7
01.10. 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Barracudas Oberthurgau 12 : 1
01.10. 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Thurgau Unihockey Erlen Floorball Thurgau 11 : 1
01.10. 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Winterthur United Waldkirch-St. Gallen 1 : 6
25.09. 17:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 7 : 2
25.09. 16:20 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Powermäuse Brugg UHC Winterthur United 4 : 5
25.09. 15:25 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Glattal Falcons Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 1 : 7
25.09. 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Powermäuse Brugg 10 : 2
25.09. 13:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Winterthur United Bülach Floorball 3 : 7
25.09. 12:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Unihockey Fricktal Glattal Falcons 5 : 1
25.09. 11:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Obersiggenthal Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 : 6
25.09. 10:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Uster Bülach Floorball 0 : 14
25.09. 09:55 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Unihockey Fricktal Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 : 7
25.09. 09:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC Uster UHC Obersiggenthal 3 : 3
17.09. 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 1 : 8
17.09. 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Berner Oberland 3 : 5
17.09. 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Zug United Red Ants Winterthur 5 : 0
17.09. 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 3 : 2