Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Rennweg, Winterthur
Map
Adresse Rennweg
Wartstrasse 71
8400 Winterthur
Spiele 188
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
29.03.2020 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHC W.S. Sulgen Zürich Oberland Pumas  
29.03.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau  
29.03.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
29.03.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets  
29.03.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau UHC W.S. Sulgen  
29.03.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Glattal Falcons  
29.03.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional Waldkirch-St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
29.03.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
29.03.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Bülach Floorball  
29.03.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHT H.S. Bronschhofen  
29.03.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Glattal Falcons  
29.03.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
29.03.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Wängi  
29.03.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster UHC Winterthur United  
29.03.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Bassersdorf Nürensdorf  
29.03.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHT H.S. Bronschhofen Floorball Thurgau  
29.03.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Zürich Oberland Pumas  
29.03.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf UHC Uster  
29.03.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Wängi UH Red Lions Frauenfeld  
29.03.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Bassersdorf Nürensdorf  
29.03.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster Zürich Oberland Pumas  
29.03.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Floorball Thurgau UHC Winterthur United  
28.03.2020 17:15 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Glattal Falcons  
28.03.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Uster  
28.03.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
28.03.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets  
28.03.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Winterthur United  
28.03.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional Pfannenstiel Egg Bassersdorf Nürensdorf  
28.03.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Tösstal Bülach Floorball  
28.03.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Zürich Oberland Pumas  
28.03.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional Bülach Floorball Pfannenstiel Egg  
28.03.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Unihockey Tösstal  
22.03.2020 17:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld  
22.03.2020 16:20 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Grasshopper Club Zürich Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf  
22.03.2020 15:25 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UH Red Lions Frauenfeld  
22.03.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf  
22.03.2020 13:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Grasshopper Club Zürich Floorball Zurich Lioness  
22.03.2020 12:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets  
22.03.2020 11:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
22.03.2020 10:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Zurich Lioness  
22.03.2020 09:55 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bülach Floorball Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
22.03.2020 09:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf HC Rychenberg Winterthur  
21.03.2020 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Floorball Thurgau UHC Herisau  
21.03.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen  
21.03.2020 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Winterthur United Thurgau Unihockey Erlen  
21.03.2020 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Jona-Uznach Flames UH Red Lions Frauenfeld  
08.03.2020 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Ad Astra Sarnen 13 : 3
08.03.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Zug United R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5 : 2
08.03.2020 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Laupen ZH Zug United 1 : 7
08.03.2020 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Grasshopper Club Zürich THS Adliswil 12 : 4
07.03.2020 16:30 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC Herisau TSV Mörschwil Dragons 6 : 5
07.03.2020 15:35 Juniorinnen C Regional Floorball Thurgau UH Appenzell 16 : 5
07.03.2020 14:40 Juniorinnen C Regional R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Herisau 9 : 4
07.03.2020 13:45 Juniorinnen C Regional TSV Mörschwil Dragons Floorball Thurgau 5 : 6
07.03.2020 12:50 Juniorinnen C Regional UH Appenzell R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 10
07.03.2020 11:55 Juniorinnen C Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Rheintal Gators Widnau 8 : 1
07.03.2020 11:00 Juniorinnen C Regional Nesslau Sharks Floorball Heiden 6 : 4
07.03.2020 09:55 Juniorinnen C Regional Floorball Heiden Zürich Oberland Pumas 1 : 11
07.03.2020 09:00 Juniorinnen C Regional Rheintal Gators Widnau Nesslau Sharks 5 : 9
01.03.2020 16:25 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga HC Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3 : 1
01.03.2020 15:30 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Zürich Oberland Pumas Unihockey Zell-Turbi 6 : 5
01.03.2020 14:35 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga emotion Weinfelden HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 9
01.03.2020 13:40 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Wängi UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3 : 2
01.03.2020 12:45 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 : 4
01.03.2020 11:50 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Winterthur United 3 : 4
01.03.2020 10:55 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga emotion Weinfelden UHC Wängi 0 : 9
01.03.2020 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau UHC Winterthur United 2 : 2
29.02.2020 14:50 Junioren D Regional I. M. Davos-Klosters Floorball Zurich Lioness 5 : 3
29.02.2020 14:50 Junioren D Regional R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC ÜDIKER LIONS 3 : 7
29.02.2020 13:45 Junioren D Regional Floorball Zurich Lioness Jona-Uznach Flames 3 : 4
29.02.2020 13:45 Junioren D Regional UHC ÜDIKER LIONS W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 3 : 4
29.02.2020 12:50 Junioren D Regional R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I. M. Davos-Klosters 5 : 4
29.02.2020 12:50 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 8
29.02.2020 11:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Eschenbach I. M. Davos-Klosters 3 : 2
29.02.2020 11:55 Junioren D Regional Floorball Zurich Lioness Floorball Uri 2 : 12
29.02.2020 11:00 Junioren D Regional R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Jona-Uznach Flames 1 : 4
29.02.2020 11:00 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 4 : 6
29.02.2020 10:05 Junioren D Regional FB Riders DBR I. M. Davos-Klosters 12 : 3
29.02.2020 10:05 Junioren D Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Floorball Uri 2 : 5
29.02.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional FB Riders DBR UHC Eschenbach 9 : 3
29.02.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Floorball Zurich Lioness 4 : 4
30.11.2019 17:15 Junioren C Regional Floorball Albis UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 9 : 9
30.11.2019 16:20 Junioren C Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Limmattal 15 : 7
30.11.2019 15:25 Junioren C Regional Floorball Albis White Horse Lengnau 9 : 7
30.11.2019 14:30 Junioren C Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 19 : 4
30.11.2019 13:35 Junioren C Regional Stadel-Niederhasli Unihockey Limmattal 4 : 22
30.11.2019 12:40 Junioren C Regional White Horse Lengnau UHC Obersiggenthal 4 : 10
30.11.2019 12:40 Junioren C Regional UHC Wängi HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 7
30.11.2019 11:45 Junioren C Regional UHC Lenzburg Red Taurus Wislikofen 28 : 8
30.11.2019 11:45 Junioren C Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Wild Pigs 9 : 7
30.11.2019 10:50 Junioren C Regional Stadel-Niederhasli Baden-Birmenstorf 7 : 16
30.11.2019 10:50 Junioren C Regional UHC B.S. Embrach UHC Elgg 11 : 6
30.11.2019 09:55 Junioren C Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Obersiggenthal 7 : 14
30.11.2019 09:55 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Tösstal Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 10 : 4
30.11.2019 09:00 Junioren C Regional Baden-Birmenstorf Red Taurus Wislikofen 36 : 3
30.11.2019 09:00 Junioren C Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 6 : 3
24.11.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 : 6
24.11.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Mutschellen 1 : 10
24.11.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B Team Aarau UHC Astros Rotkreuz 3 : 4
24.11.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Fricktal UHC Obersiggenthal 8 : 6
23.11.2019 16:45 Junioren U18 B Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Herisau 10 : 4
23.11.2019 14:30 Junioren U18 B UHC Sarganserland Zürich Oberland Pumas 1 : 5
23.11.2019 12:15 Junioren U18 B UHC Winterthur United UHC Uster 6 : 10
23.11.2019 10:00 Junioren U18 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets RD March-Höfe Altendorf 6 : 3
17.11.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Fricktal 13 : 3
17.11.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B Team Aarau UHC Mutschellen 4 : 5
17.11.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United UHC Obersiggenthal 7 : 5
17.11.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B UHC Astros Rotkreuz Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 : 7
03.11.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Mönchaltorf 10 : 9
03.11.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Elgg UHC Wängi 8 : 5
03.11.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld UHC Winterthur United 7 : 5
03.11.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Uesslingen Wild Wings Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 10 : 4
03.11.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Lowland Zurich UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 4 : 15
03.11.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Uhwieser Rotäugli UHC Elgg 8 : 2
03.11.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Mönchaltorf UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 10 : 8
03.11.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Wängi Uesslingen Wild Wings 6 : 8
03.11.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Lowland Zurich UHC Winterthur United 13 : 1
03.11.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Uhwieser Rotäugli Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 6 : 8
03.11.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Elgg UHC B.S. Embrach 6 : 8
03.11.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga TV Hemmental Unihockey Tösstal 5 : 3
03.11.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Black Barons Wil Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 6 : 4
03.11.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Thayngen 6 : 10
03.11.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Pfannenstiel Egg UHC B.S. Embrach 6 : 10
03.11.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Wild Pigs Unihockey Tösstal 6 : 3
03.11.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Elgg Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 9 : 6
03.11.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga TV Hemmental UHC Thayngen 5 : 8
03.11.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Pfannenstiel Egg Black Barons Wil 4 : 8
03.11.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga UHC Wild Pigs UHC Winterthur United 17 : 0
06.10.2019 16:45 Junioren U18 B UHC Uster Jona-Uznach Flames 9 : 2
06.10.2019 14:30 Junioren U18 B UHC Sarganserland UHC Herisau 6 : 9
06.10.2019 12:15 Junioren U18 B UHC Winterthur United RD March-Höfe Altendorf 1 : 5
06.10.2019 10:00 Junioren U18 B Zürich Oberland Pumas Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 4 : 8
05.10.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B UHC Astros Rotkreuz UHC Obersiggenthal 14 : 6
05.10.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B Team Aarau Unihockey Fricktal 6 : 3
05.10.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B UHC Mutschellen Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 : 4
05.10.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Winterthur United 2 : 5
28.09.2019 17:15 Junioren D Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Crusaders 95 Zürich 5 : 5
28.09.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Uster 1 : 8
28.09.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional THS Adliswil Crusaders 95 Zürich 3 : 6
28.09.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Winterthur United 7 : 2
28.09.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 9
28.09.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional UHCevi Gossau THS Adliswil 4 : 19
28.09.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas Pfannenstiel Egg 2 : 3
28.09.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons HC Rychenberg Winterthur 8 : 6
28.09.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHCevi Gossau Pfannenstiel Egg 3 : 13
28.09.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons Zürich Oberland Pumas 10 : 5
22.09.2019 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Uster Floorball Thurgau 12 : 2
22.09.2019 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld HC Rychenberg Winterthur 5 : 6
22.09.2019 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Jona-Uznach Flames Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5 : 4
22.09.2019 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Winterthur United UHC Herisau 13 : 3
15.09.2019 16:25 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau emotion Weinfelden 2 : 1
15.09.2019 15:30 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Wängi 1 : 8
15.09.2019 14:35 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga emotion Weinfelden Zürich Oberland Pumas 1 : 5
15.09.2019 13:40 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau UHC Wängi 0 : 4
15.09.2019 12:45 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Zell-Turbi 11 : 1
15.09.2019 11:50 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Winterthur United UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 1 : 2
15.09.2019 10:55 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zürich Oberland Pumas 5 : 1
15.09.2019 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Zell-Turbi 9 : 0
14.09.2019 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHC Uster Glattal Falcons 6 : 6
14.09.2019 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHCevi Gossau Crusaders 95 Zürich 1 : 11
14.09.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bülach Floorball 2 : 3
14.09.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 10
14.09.2019 16:20 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Wild Pigs 9 : 2
14.09.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons Pfannenstiel Egg 7 : 4
14.09.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional Crusaders 95 Zürich Glattal Falcons 2 : 7
14.09.2019 15:25 Junioren D Regional Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3 : 6
14.09.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional Bülach Floorball UHC Uster 2 : 8
14.09.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHCevi Gossau 13 : 2
14.09.2019 14:30 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Wild Pigs 3 : 6
14.09.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Tösstal Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 1 : 5
14.09.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional Pfannenstiel Egg UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 5 : 7
14.09.2019 13:35 Junioren D Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Winterthur United 4 : 4
14.09.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional Pfannenstiel Egg UHC Winterthur United 1 : 10
14.09.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Uster 5 : 1
14.09.2019 12:40 Junioren D Regional Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen Unihockey Tösstal 6 : 3
14.09.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Zürich Oberland Pumas 7 : 5
14.09.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional THS Adliswil Zürich Oberland Pumas 5 : 10
14.09.2019 11:45 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Elgg 26 : 1
14.09.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Tösstal 19 : 4
14.09.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United Pfannenstiel Egg 2 : 12
14.09.2019 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 11
14.09.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Winterthur United Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 16 : 3
14.09.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Uster THS Adliswil 4 : 8
14.09.2019 09:55 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Tösstal UHC Elgg 7 : 2
14.09.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 11
14.09.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Winterthur United 4 : 4
14.09.2019 09:00 Junioren D Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 12 : 6
23.06.2019 16:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg 11 : 6