Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Farlifang, Zumikon
Map
Adresse Farlifang
Farlifangstrasse 30
8126 Zumikon
Spiele 100
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
26.01.2020 17:15 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons Lions Meilen Uetikon 6 : 6
26.01.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Jona-Uznach Flames 5 : 2
26.01.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional UHC S-G Wetzikon Glattal Falcons 11 : 4
26.01.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional Lions Meilen Uetikon Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 2 : 6
26.01.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional Jona-Uznach Flames UHC S-G Wetzikon 3 : 4
26.01.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional Crusaders 95 Zürich Lions Meilen Uetikon 2 : 10
26.01.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC Uster Pfannenstiel Egg 10 : 4
26.01.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHCevi Gossau Crusaders 95 Zürich 7 : 7
26.01.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional Lions Meilen Uetikon UHC Uster 1 : 12
26.01.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Pfannenstiel Egg UHCevi Gossau 9 : 4
25.01.2020 17:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Bülach Floorball 6 : 13
19.01.2020 16:25 Juniorinnen U21 B Floorball Zurich Lioness UHC Bremgarten 4 : 3
19.01.2020 15:30 Juniorinnen U21 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Floorball Obwalden 3 : 2
19.01.2020 14:35 Juniorinnen U21 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Bremgarten 7 : 1
19.01.2020 13:40 Juniorinnen U21 B Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Floorball Zurich Lioness 1 : 2
19.01.2020 12:45 Juniorinnen U21 B UHC Lok Reinach Floorball Obwalden 1 : 5
19.01.2020 11:50 Juniorinnen U21 B Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 2 : 1
19.01.2020 10:55 Juniorinnen U21 B Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 0 : 5
19.01.2020 10:00 Juniorinnen U21 B Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Lok Reinach 2 : 2
11.01.2020 17:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 4 : 9
22.12.2019 15:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Rheintal Gators Widnau 5 : 7
21.12.2019 17:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Laupen ZH 5 : 8
30.11.2019 19:30 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Vipers InnerSchwyz 5 : 4
30.11.2019 17:15 Junioren C Regional UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg UHC Eschenbach 7 : 7
30.11.2019 16:20 Junioren C Regional Hirzel Flyers UHCevi Gossau 18 : 3
30.11.2019 15:25 Junioren C Regional UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg Glattal Falcons 11 : 1
30.11.2019 14:30 Junioren C Regional Hirzel Flyers UHC Eschenbach 15 : 4
30.11.2019 13:35 Junioren C Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHCevi Gossau 9 : 3
30.11.2019 12:40 Junioren C Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Laupen ZH 8 : 11
30.11.2019 11:45 Junioren C Regional FB Riders DBR emotion Hinwil-Tann 3 : 19
30.11.2019 10:50 Junioren C Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH White Indians Inwil-Baar 8 : 9
30.11.2019 09:55 Junioren C Regional FB Riders DBR UHC Laupen ZH 10 : 15
30.11.2019 09:00 Junioren C Regional White Indians Inwil-Baar emotion Hinwil-Tann 7 : 7
24.11.2019 16:25 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 0 : 1
24.11.2019 15:30 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Floorball Zurich Lioness Pfannenstiel Egg 0 : 6
24.11.2019 14:35 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UHT H.S. Bronschhofen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 7 : 1
24.11.2019 13:40 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Kadetten UH Schaffhausen Pfannenstiel Egg 3 : 3
24.11.2019 12:45 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Wängi 0 : 3
24.11.2019 11:50 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Floorball Zurich Lioness Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 1 : 7
24.11.2019 10:55 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Wängi UHT H.S. Bronschhofen 2 : 3
24.11.2019 10:00 Damen Aktive GF 2. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Winterthur United 2 : 0
17.11.2019 19:30 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Jona-Uznach Flames 3 : 6
17.11.2019 17:15 Junioren U16 C Bülach Floorball Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 4 : 2
17.11.2019 16:20 Junioren U16 C UHC S-G Wetzikon FB Riders DBR 4 : 7
17.11.2019 15:25 Junioren U16 C UHC Laupen ZH Bülach Floorball 2 : 4
17.11.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 C Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC S-G Wetzikon 2 : 2
17.11.2019 13:35 Junioren U16 C UHC Laupen ZH FB Riders DBR 3 : 5
17.11.2019 12:40 Junioren U16 C Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Baden-Birmenstorf 3 : 8
17.11.2019 11:45 Junioren U16 C Pfannenstiel Egg Glattal Falcons 0 : 6
17.11.2019 10:50 Junioren U16 C THS Adliswil Baden-Birmenstorf 1 : 1
17.11.2019 09:55 Junioren U16 C Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 0 : 7
17.11.2019 09:00 Junioren U16 C THS Adliswil Pfannenstiel Egg 5 : 1
16.11.2019 17:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Herisau 4 : 5
02.11.2019 17:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Unihockey Limmattal 4 : 5
20.10.2019 19:45 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Pfannenstiel Egg 6 : 9
20.10.2019 16:45 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC S-G Wetzikon 8 : 1
20.10.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Lions Meilen Uetikon Pfannenstiel Egg 8 : 1
20.10.2019 12:15 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC Wyland Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 4 : 3
20.10.2019 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets  
21.09.2019 19:00 Herren Aktive GF 1. Liga Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Zuger Highlands 3 : 4
21.09.2019 16:25 Juniorinnen B Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Bremgarten 1 : 7
21.09.2019 16:20 Juniorinnen C Regional R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 3 : 1
21.09.2019 15:30 Juniorinnen B Regional Pfannenstiel Egg UHC Pinguin Schötz 5 : 1
21.09.2019 15:25 Juniorinnen C Regional FB Riders DBR Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 6 : 2
21.09.2019 14:35 Juniorinnen B Regional UHC Bremgarten UHC Wild Pigs 6 : 4
21.09.2019 14:30 Juniorinnen C Regional Glattal Falcons Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 1 : 21
21.09.2019 13:40 Juniorinnen B Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Pinguin Schötz 10 : 3
21.09.2019 13:35 Juniorinnen C Regional Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 9
21.09.2019 12:45 Juniorinnen B Regional Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Wyland 18 : 0
21.09.2019 12:40 Juniorinnen C Regional FB Riders DBR Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 4 : 7
21.09.2019 11:50 Juniorinnen B Regional Pfannenstiel Egg Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 5 : 5
21.09.2019 11:45 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC Laupen ZH Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 10 : 4
21.09.2019 10:55 Juniorinnen B Regional Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Wild Pigs 4 : 1
21.09.2019 10:50 Juniorinnen C Regional Jona-Uznach Flames Glattal Falcons 11 : 2
21.09.2019 10:00 Juniorinnen B Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Wyland 17 : 3
21.09.2019 09:55 Juniorinnen C Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 5 : 11
21.09.2019 09:00 Juniorinnen C Regional UHC Laupen ZH Jona-Uznach Flames 1 : 17
15.09.2019 15:30 Junioren U21 D Kadetten UH Schaffhausen UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 1 : 3
15.09.2019 14:35 Junioren U21 D Glattal Falcons Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 0 : 5
15.09.2019 13:40 Junioren U21 D UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Pfannenstiel Egg 1 : 5
15.09.2019 12:45 Junioren U21 D Kadetten UH Schaffhausen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 2 : 2
15.09.2019 11:50 Junioren U21 D Glattal Falcons Innebandy Zürich 11 0 : 5
15.09.2019 10:55 Junioren U21 D Pfannenstiel Egg Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 3 : 3
15.09.2019 10:00 Junioren U21 D Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Innebandy Zürich 11 4 : 2
01.09.2019 15:00 Cup Spiel Zürisee Unihockey ZKH SU Mendrisiotto 3 : 8
01.07.2019 19:45 Cup Spiel Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Zuger Highlands 4 : 3
22.06.2019 17:00 Cup Spiel Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Ad Astra Sarnen 3 : 7