Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Oberseen, Winterthur
Map
Adresse Oberseen
Gotzenwilerstrasse 12
8405 Winterthur
Spiele 158
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
15.03.2020 18:00 PO Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UHC Herisau  
15.03.2020 14:00 PO Junioren U16 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen  
14.03.2020 14:00 PO Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets  
08.03.2020 18:00 PO Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UHC Herisau 1 : 3
07.03.2020 14:00 PO Junioren U16 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen 3 : 4
01.03.2020 15:00 PO Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5 : 6
01.03.2020 12:00 PO Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Basel Regio  
29.02.2020 19:00 PO Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Wizards Bern Burgdorf  
29.02.2020 16:00 PO Junioren U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz 3 : 9
29.02.2020 13:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Alligator Malans 9 : 7
29.02.2020 10:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UH Appenzell 9 : 3
23.02.2020 15:00 PO Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Basel Regio 7 : 8
22.02.2020 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A THS Adliswil UHC Laupen ZH 7 : 5
22.02.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Ad Astra Sarnen R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4 : 9
22.02.2020 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Unihockey Basel Regio 5 : 3
22.02.2020 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Zug United 3 : 7
16.02.2020 14:00 PO Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 1 : 5
15.02.2020 17:00 PO Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Basel Regio 7 : 8
15.02.2020 13:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha academy regio 2 : 3
09.02.2020 16:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Berner Oberland 4 : 3
09.02.2020 13:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Berner Oberland 4 : 5
09.02.2020 10:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 2 : 5
08.02.2020 16:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United United Toggenburg Bazenheid 6 : 2
08.02.2020 13:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United STV Berg 7 : 4
25.01.2020 19:30 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 2 : 1
19.01.2020 17:00 Junioren U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 3 : 4
19.01.2020 14:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Waldkirch-St. Gallen 8 : 5
12.01.2020 17:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur 5 : 4
12.01.2020 14:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur 3 : 4
12.01.2020 11:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Team Aarau 3 : 0
11.01.2020 13:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United Nesslau Sharks 7 : 5
05.01.2020 16:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UHC Herisau Floorball Thurgau 4 : 2
05.01.2020 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster 2 : 6
05.01.2020 12:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Thurgau Unihockey Erlen UHC Winterthur United 7 : 4
05.01.2020 10:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Jona-Uznach Flames 10 : 8
04.01.2020 19:00 Junioren U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Thurgau 4 : 5
04.01.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 2 : 4
04.01.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 5 : 0
04.01.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bülach Floorball 11 : 1
04.01.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Uster 2 : 7
04.01.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 8 : 6
04.01.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Winterthur United 6 : 3
04.01.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 1 : 8
04.01.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 1 : 7
04.01.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Bülach Floorball 5 : 6
04.01.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Uster 5 : 0
04.01.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 1 : 5
04.01.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf UHC Winterthur United 3 : 0
04.01.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Winterthur United 6 : 1
04.01.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 7 : 2
04.01.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Uster 1 : 3
04.01.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Zürich Oberland Pumas 1 : 2
04.01.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Zürich Oberland Pumas 4 : 6
04.01.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bülach Floorball 1 : 3
04.01.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4 : 1
04.01.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 6
04.01.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United UHC Uster 2 : 3
04.01.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Zürich Oberland Pumas 5 : 4
04.01.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zürich Oberland Pumas 4 : 4
04.01.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Bülach Floorball 6 : 2
22.12.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B Grasshopper Club Zürich Team Aarau 1 : 4
22.12.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B UHC Obersiggenthal HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6 : 8
22.12.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United UHC Mutschellen 3 : 10
22.12.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Fricktal UHC Astros Rotkreuz 0 : 20
21.12.2019 15:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Zurich Lioness 7 : 5
01.12.2019 14:30 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Zürich Oberland Pumas 3 : 7
01.12.2019 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster Bülach Floorball 4 : 2
01.12.2019 14:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster 2 : 6
01.12.2019 14:00 Junioren E Regional HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zürich Oberland Pumas 15 : 0
01.12.2019 13:30 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 1
01.12.2019 13:30 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 7
01.12.2019 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster Bülach Floorball 10 : 1
01.12.2019 13:00 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Uster 3 : 3
01.12.2019 12:30 Junioren E Regional Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Uster 2 : 2
01.12.2019 12:30 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball Zürich Oberland Pumas 3 : 6
01.12.2019 12:00 Junioren E Regional Bülach Floorball HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 6
01.12.2019 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 5
01.12.2019 11:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 6 : 5
01.12.2019 11:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Winterthur United 7 : 4
01.12.2019 11:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 5 : 10
01.12.2019 11:00 Junioren E Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Glattal Falcons 8 : 1
01.12.2019 10:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 3 : 5
01.12.2019 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 0 : 6
01.12.2019 10:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons UHC Winterthur United 3 : 5
01.12.2019 10:00 Junioren E Regional Glattal Falcons Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5 : 7
01.12.2019 09:30 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Glattal Falcons 4 : 9
01.12.2019 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Glattal Falcons 6 : 6
01.12.2019 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Winterthur United Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 5 : 4
01.12.2019 09:00 Junioren E Regional Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 2 : 8
23.11.2019 19:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 6 : 0
23.11.2019 16:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2 : 3
23.11.2019 13:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 3 : 1
23.11.2019 10:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Thun 4 : 2
17.11.2019 13:00 Junioren U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster 9 : 2
16.11.2019 16:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Laupen ZH 2 : 5
16.11.2019 13:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Laupen ZH 2 : 4
10.11.2019 17:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2 : 1
10.11.2019 16:20 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Bülach Floorball Floorball Zurich Lioness 3 : 5
10.11.2019 15:25 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 0 : 2
10.11.2019 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Bülach Floorball 6 : 2
10.11.2019 13:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Floorball Zurich Lioness 6 : 0
10.11.2019 12:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5 : 1
10.11.2019 11:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 : 12
10.11.2019 10:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Waldkirch-St. Gallen R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 7 : 0
10.11.2019 09:55 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 11
10.11.2019 09:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6 : 2
09.11.2019 19:30 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Lok Reinach 5 : 2
09.11.2019 17:15 Junioren C Regional UHC Elgg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 8 : 8
09.11.2019 16:20 Junioren C Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Tösstal 2 : 21
09.11.2019 15:25 Junioren C Regional UHC Elgg Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 5 : 1
09.11.2019 14:30 Junioren C Regional UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 3 : 22
09.11.2019 13:35 Junioren C Regional UHC Wild Pigs Unihockey Tösstal 5 : 9
09.11.2019 12:40 Junioren C Regional Bassersdorf Nürensdorf HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 12
09.11.2019 11:45 Junioren C Regional UHC B.S. Embrach UHC Winterthur United 15 : 5
09.11.2019 10:50 Junioren C Regional UHC Wild Pigs UHC Wängi 5 : 5
09.11.2019 09:55 Junioren C Regional UHC B.S. Embrach HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7 : 9
09.11.2019 09:00 Junioren C Regional UHC Wängi UHC Winterthur United 6 : 9
03.11.2019 20:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Trimbach 6 : 2
03.11.2019 17:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 0 : 5
03.11.2019 14:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 0 : 7
02.11.2019 19:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United United Toggenburg Bazenheid 3 : 4
26.10.2019 19:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 2 : 10
26.10.2019 16:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 2 : 3
26.10.2019 12:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United Rheintal Gators Widnau 9 : 0
20.10.2019 15:30 Junioren U18 C Nesslau Sharks HC Rychenberg Winterthur 9 : 2
20.10.2019 14:35 Junioren U18 C Floorball Heiden UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 5 : 1
20.10.2019 13:40 Junioren U18 C UHC B.S. Embrach HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 4
20.10.2019 12:45 Junioren U18 C Nesslau Sharks Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 5 : 0
20.10.2019 11:50 Junioren U18 C UHC Laupen ZH UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 0 : 4
20.10.2019 10:55 Junioren U18 C Floorball Heiden UHC B.S. Embrach 6 : 0
20.10.2019 10:00 Junioren U18 C UHC Laupen ZH Kadetten UH Schaffhausen 3 : 1
19.10.2019 18:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3 : 2
19.10.2019 15:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 5 : 4
12.10.2019 19:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Sarganserland 9 : 8
12.10.2019 16:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UHC Sarganserland 4 : 2
12.10.2019 12:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz 4 : 3
06.10.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 A Thurgau Unihockey Erlen Waldkirch-St. Gallen 7 : 3
06.10.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 A Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Uster 5 : 6
06.10.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 A UHC Alligator Malans HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 8
06.10.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 A Chur Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 8 : 2
05.10.2019 19:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 10 : 5
29.09.2019 18:00 Damen Aktive GF 1. Liga R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Nesslau Sharks 6 : 7
29.09.2019 15:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 3 : 2
29.09.2019 12:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC Domat-Ems 9 : 5
28.09.2019 16:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 5 : 1
28.09.2019 13:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Unihockey Basel Regio 2 : 5
21.09.2019 19:00 Damen NLA R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur SU Mendrisiotto 10 : 0
21.09.2019 16:00 Juniorinnen U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 0 : 3
21.09.2019 13:00 Junioren U18 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen 7 : 4
21.09.2019 10:00 Junioren U21 C UHC Winterthur United UHC Herisau 1 : 3
15.09.2019 14:00 Junioren U21 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen 2 : 3
14.09.2019 19:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga UHC Winterthur United UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 3 : 2
18.08.2019 19:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United Einhorn Hünenberg 2 : 4
18.08.2019 16:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United Floorball Fribourg 5 : 9
18.08.2019 13:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United FB Riders DBR 8 : 9
18.08.2019 10:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United UHC Eschenbach 10 : 13
26.05.2019 17:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 8 : 2
26.05.2019 14:00 Cup Spiel UHC Winterthur United UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 13 : 11