Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
Map
Adresse Mehrzweckhalle
Burggasse
8852 Altendorf
Spiele 109
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
16.02.2020 14:00 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf I. M. Davos-Klosters 5 : 4
09.02.2020 18:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Unihockey Langenthal  Aarwangen 5 : 8
08.02.2020 16:45 Junioren U18 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Jona-Uznach Flames 7 : 4
08.02.2020 14:30 Junioren U18 B UHC Herisau UHC Uster 1 : 14
08.02.2020 12:15 Junioren U18 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Sarganserland 14 : 2
08.02.2020 10:00 Junioren U18 B Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Winterthur United 5 : 4
01.02.2020 16:45 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Calanda Flyers Trimmis RD March-Höfe Altendorf 5 : 6
01.02.2020 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg 6 : 4
01.02.2020 12:15 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC Tägerwilen Floorball Heiden 1 : 3
01.02.2020 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHT H.S. Bronschhofen Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen 5 : 4
18.01.2020 17:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Grünenmatt 7 : 5
18.01.2020 13:30 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 2 : 3
05.01.2020 19:30 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5 : 4
05.01.2020 16:25 Juniorinnen A Regional UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg RD March-Höfe Altendorf 4 : 5
05.01.2020 15:30 Juniorinnen A Regional DT Bäretswil UHC Eschenbach 6 : 8
05.01.2020 14:35 Juniorinnen A Regional UHCevi Gossau UHC Opfikon-Glattbrugg 8 : 7
05.01.2020 13:40 Juniorinnen A Regional RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Eschenbach 2 : 3
05.01.2020 12:45 Juniorinnen A Regional Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. I. M. Davos-Klosters 2 : 19
05.01.2020 11:50 Juniorinnen A Regional DT Bäretswil UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 4 : 7
05.01.2020 10:55 Juniorinnen A Regional I. M. Davos-Klosters UHCevi Gossau 14 : 2
05.01.2020 10:00 Juniorinnen A Regional UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 7 : 2
04.01.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional Greenlight Richterswil Jona-Uznach Flames 2 : 5
04.01.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Eschenbach 4 : 2
04.01.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Jona-Uznach Flames RD March-Höfe Altendorf 4 : 3
04.01.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Eschenbach Greenlight Richterswil 4 : 7
04.01.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Eschenbach 3 : 1
04.01.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional Greenlight Richterswil RD March-Höfe Altendorf 5 : 2
04.01.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional THS Adliswil UHC Lokomotive Stäfa 4 : 0
04.01.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional Pfannenstiel Egg Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 9 : 0
04.01.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lokomotive Stäfa Pfannenstiel Egg 2 : 1
04.01.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional Zürisee Unihockey ZKH THS Adliswil 1 : 10
04.01.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lokomotive Stäfa Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 14 : 0
04.01.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional THS Adliswil Pfannenstiel Egg 7 : 2
22.12.2019 17:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Sarganserland 14 : 1
22.12.2019 13:30 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Laupen ZH 8 : 5
07.12.2019 16:30 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Floorball Thurgau 4 : 7
01.12.2019 17:15 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B FB Riders DBR Pfannenstiel Egg 3 : 9
01.12.2019 16:20 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B THS Adliswil Jona-Uznach Flames 3 : 3
01.12.2019 15:25 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B FB Riders DBR Glattal Falcons 1 : 3
01.12.2019 14:30 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B THS Adliswil Pfannenstiel Egg 1 : 1
01.12.2019 13:35 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC S-G Wetzikon Jona-Uznach Flames 4 : 2
01.12.2019 12:40 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Glattal Falcons Hirzel Flyers 5 : 8
01.12.2019 11:45 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Lions Meilen Uetikon RD March-Höfe Altendorf 2 : 10
01.12.2019 10:50 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B UHC S-G Wetzikon Zürich Oberland Pumas 11 : 1
01.12.2019 09:55 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Lions Meilen Uetikon Hirzel Flyers 1 : 4
01.12.2019 09:00 Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Zürich Oberland Pumas RD March-Höfe Altendorf 1 : 8
30.11.2019 16:45 Junioren U18 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Herisau 7 : 6
30.11.2019 14:30 Junioren U18 B Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Jona-Uznach Flames 5 : 1
30.11.2019 12:15 Junioren U18 B Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Uster 4 : 13
30.11.2019 10:00 Junioren U18 B UHC Winterthur United UHC Sarganserland 10 : 5
24.11.2019 20:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 8 : 4
24.11.2019 16:45 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC Tägerwilen UHT H.S. Bronschhofen 4 : 3
24.11.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Rheintal Gators Widnau 3 : 4
24.11.2019 12:15 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Floorball Heiden Calanda Flyers Trimmis 3 : 2
24.11.2019 10:00 Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg RD March-Höfe Altendorf 4 : 6
17.11.2019 14:00 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Jona-Uznach Flames 4 : 6
03.11.2019 17:15 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Schaan 6 : 4
03.11.2019 16:20 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Nesslau Sharks R. D. Valendas 4 : 2
03.11.2019 15:25 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Black Panthers Zizers RD March-Höfe Altendorf 4 : 5
03.11.2019 14:30 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Schaan Nesslau Sharks 10 : 6
03.11.2019 13:35 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Black Panthers Zizers R. D. Valendas 4 : 4
03.11.2019 12:40 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Einsiedeln Pfannenstiel Egg 11 : 5
03.11.2019 11:45 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga I. M. Davos-Klosters Jona-Uznach Flames 13 : 1
03.11.2019 10:50 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg Pfannenstiel Egg 6 : 3
03.11.2019 09:55 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC Einsiedeln Jona-Uznach Flames 8 : 4
03.11.2019 09:00 Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I. M. Davos-Klosters 4 : 7
27.10.2019 19:30 Cup Spiel RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHT Semsales 3 : 6
27.10.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola RD March-Höfe Altendorf 11 : 0
27.10.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B White Indians Inwil-Baar Unihockey Luzern 2 : 10
27.10.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B Zürich Oberland Pumas Ticino Unihockey 4 : 10
27.10.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B Zuger Highlands Floorball Uri 2 : 8
26.10.2019 16:30 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHT Eggiwil 8 : 9
19.10.2019 17:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Ticino Unihockey 6 : 8
19.10.2019 13:30 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Unihockey Luzern 7 : 5
06.10.2019 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Froni Fighters Mollis 6 : 7
06.10.2019 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Barracudas Romanshorn IBK Tar Heels Uznach 8 : 3
06.10.2019 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC KTV Muotathal Froni Fighters Mollis 7 : 8
06.10.2019 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen Barracudas Romanshorn 1 : 5
06.10.2019 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga IBK Tar Heels Uznach UHC Flyers Widnau 2 : 11
06.10.2019 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Rheintal Gators Widnau UHC KTV Muotathal 3 : 5
06.10.2019 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Elgg RD March-Höfe Altendorf 11 : 6
06.10.2019 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Löwen Bürglen UHC Flyers Widnau 10 : 8
06.10.2019 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Rheintal Gators Widnau RD March-Höfe Altendorf 3 : 11
06.10.2019 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga UHC Löwen Bürglen UHC Elgg 8 : 5
05.10.2019 17:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf I. M. Davos-Klosters 5 : 3
05.10.2019 13:30 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Ticino Unihockey 8 : 7
29.09.2019 20:00 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Bülach Floorball 4 : 5
29.09.2019 17:15 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga I. M. Davos-Klosters Floorball Albis 4 : 6
29.09.2019 16:20 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga piranha chur Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 5 : 2
29.09.2019 15:25 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Floorball Albis Blau-Gelb Cazis 6 : 4
29.09.2019 14:30 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf I. M. Davos-Klosters 6 : 7
29.09.2019 13:35 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga emotion Weinfelden piranha chur 3 : 3
29.09.2019 12:40 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Blau-Gelb Cazis UHCevi Gossau 3 : 9
29.09.2019 11:45 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga RD March-Höfe Altendorf FB Riders DBR 10 : 4
29.09.2019 10:50 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga UHC JW Sursee 86 emotion Weinfelden 3 : 5
29.09.2019 09:55 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga UHCevi Gossau RD March-Höfe Altendorf 8 : 1
29.09.2019 09:00 Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga FB Riders DBR UHC JW Sursee 86 3 : 3
28.09.2019 20:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Floorball Fribourg 3 : 6
28.09.2019 16:45 Junioren U16 B Ticino Unihockey Floorball Uri 4 : 3
28.09.2019 14:30 Junioren U16 B Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola White Indians Inwil-Baar 2 : 8
28.09.2019 12:15 Junioren U16 B Zuger Highlands Unihockey Luzern 3 : 13
28.09.2019 10:00 Junioren U16 B Zürich Oberland Pumas RD March-Höfe Altendorf 0 : 9
14.09.2019 17:00 Herren NLB RD March-Höfe Altendorf Unihockey Basel Regio 2 : 6
14.09.2019 13:30 Junioren U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 2 : 5
23.06.2019 18:30 Cup Spiel RD March-Höfe Altendorf 16 : 12