Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Angelrain, Lenzburg
Map
Adresse Angelrain
Angelrainstrasse
5600 Lenzburg
Spiele 118
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
15.01. 17:15 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Bremgarten Floorball Albis 5 : 0
15.01. 16:20 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Powermäuse Brugg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 4 : 10
15.01. 15:25 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Floorball Albis 2 : 3
15.01. 14:30 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Bremgarten Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 0 : 5
15.01. 13:35 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga THS Adliswil Powermäuse Brugg 0 : 2
15.01. 12:40 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Stadel-Niederhasli Bassersdorf Nürensdorf 2 : 6
15.01. 11:45 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Glattal Falcons UHC Lenzburg 3 : 2
15.01. 10:50 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Grasshopper Club Zürich THS Adliswil 4 : 2
15.01. 09:55 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga UHC Lenzburg Stadel-Niederhasli 2 : 2
15.01. 09:00 Herren Aktive GF 4. Liga Glattal Falcons Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 : 5
14.01. 20:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Aargau United UHT Arni 2 : 1
18.12. 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 1 : 2
18.12. 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Bremgarten Baden-Birmenstorf 0 : 14
18.12. 13:30 Junioren E Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil UHC Bremgarten 12 : 0
18.12. 13:00 Junioren E Regional Baden-Birmenstorf UHC Lenzburg 1 : 4
18.12. 12:40 Junioren D Regional Bülach Floorball UHC Lenzburg 4 : 4
18.12. 12:30 Junioren E Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil Baden-Birmenstorf 4 : 0
18.12. 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Bremgarten 7 : 0
18.12. 11:45 Junioren D Regional Olten Zofingen Team Aarau 2 : 6
18.12. 11:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lok Reinach UHC Lok Reinach 3 : 3
18.12. 11:00 Junioren E Regional TV Mellingen Powermäuse Brugg 3 : 2
18.12. 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 : 7
18.12. 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lok Reinach TV Mellingen 10 : 3
18.12. 10:00 Junioren E Regional Powermäuse Brugg UHC Lok Reinach 4 : 13
18.12. 09:55 Junioren D Regional R.Z. Merenschwand Glattal Falcons 4 : 6
18.12. 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lok Reinach Powermäuse Brugg 2 : 2
18.12. 09:00 Junioren D Regional UHC Lok Reinach Baden-Birmenstorf 10 : 8
18.12. 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lok Reinach TV Mellingen 5 : 2
27.11. 16:45 Junioren U18 B Team Aarau White Indians Inwil-Baar 5 : 6
27.11. 14:30 Junioren U18 C UHC Astros Rotkreuz Floorball Uri 2 : 4
27.11. 12:15 Junioren U18 B Unihockey Basel Regio Baden-Birmenstorf 5 : 0
27.11. 10:00 Junioren U18 B Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Aargau United 8 : 2
26.11. 20:00 Junioren U21 B Unihockey Aargau United Floorball Fribourg 2 : 5
20.11. 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg Unihockey Limmattal 4 : 2
20.11. 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Red Taurus Wislikofen 2 : 10
20.11. 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg Unihockey Limmattal 11 : 0
20.11. 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Obersiggenthal UHC ÜDIKER LIONS 2 : 2
20.11. 13:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Limmattal Unihockey Limmattal 4 : 0
20.11. 13:30 Junioren E Regional Red Taurus Wislikofen UHC Obersiggenthal 9 : 3
20.11. 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC ÜDIKER LIONS UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 3 : 2
20.11. 13:00 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Limmattal UHC Lenzburg 1 : 3
20.11. 12:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Limmattal UHC Lenzburg 2 : 14
20.11. 12:30 Junioren E Regional Red Taurus Wislikofen UHC ÜDIKER LIONS 4 : 7
20.11. 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen UHC Obersiggenthal 3 : 2
20.11. 12:00 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Limmattal Unihockey Limmattal 1 : 3
20.11. 11:30 Junioren E Regional Baden-Birmenstorf Crusaders 95 Zürich 8 : 4
20.11. 11:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Bremgarten 9 : 2
20.11. 11:00 Junioren E Regional Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Mutschellen 4 : 4
20.11. 11:00 Junioren E Regional R.Z. Merenschwand THS Adliswil 4 : 12
20.11. 10:30 Junioren E Regional Baden-Birmenstorf Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 : 6
20.11. 10:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Bremgarten R.Z. Merenschwand 1 : 4
20.11. 10:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Mutschellen Crusaders 95 Zürich 4 : 2
20.11. 10:00 Junioren E Regional THS Adliswil UHC Lenzburg 7 : 7
20.11. 09:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Bremgarten THS Adliswil 0 : 12
20.11. 09:30 Junioren E Regional Crusaders 95 Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 10
20.11. 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Mutschellen Baden-Birmenstorf 6 : 4
20.11. 09:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg R.Z. Merenschwand 8 : 3
25.09. 17:15 Junioren D Regional UHC Lenzburg Virtus Wohlen 1 : 0
25.09. 16:20 Junioren D Regional TV Mellingen Team Aarau 9 : 6
25.09. 15:25 Junioren D Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil Virtus Wohlen 2 : 8
25.09. 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC Lenzburg TV Mellingen 1 : 12
25.09. 13:35 Junioren D Regional Team Aarau UHC Mutschellen 4 : 6
25.09. 12:40 Junioren D Regional UHC Bremgarten Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 10 : 3
25.09. 11:45 Junioren D Regional R.Z. Merenschwand UHC Lok Reinach 4 : 8
25.09. 10:50 Junioren D Regional Powermäuse Brugg UHC Mutschellen 3 : 9
25.09. 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Bremgarten UHC Lok Reinach 6 : 5
25.09. 09:00 Junioren D Regional Powermäuse Brugg R.Z. Merenschwand 7 : 1
18.09. 16:45 Junioren U16 C Lions Meilen Uetikon Glattal Falcons 5 : 4
18.09. 14:30 Junioren U16 B Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster 7 : 5
18.09. 12:15 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Aargau United Bülach Floorball 3 : 5
18.09. 10:00 Junioren U16 B Team Aarau UHC Mutschellen 5 : 8
17.09. 20:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Aargau United UHC JW Sursee 86 3 : 4
17.09. 16:00 Junioren U21 B Unihockey Aargau United UHC Grünenmatt 5 : 1
11.09. 17:15 Junioren B Regional STV Murgenthal STV Spreitenbach 9 : 3
11.09. 16:20 Junioren B Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil UHC Tigers H.-T. 5 : 10
11.09. 15:25 Junioren B Regional STV Spreitenbach White Horse Lengnau 7 : 8
11.09. 14:30 Junioren B Regional UHC Tigers H.-T. STV Murgenthal 7 : 6
11.09. 13:35 Junioren B Regional Reinacher Sportverein Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 3 : 7
11.09. 12:40 Junioren B Regional White Horse Lengnau R.Z. Merenschwand 9 : 9
11.09. 11:45 Junioren B Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Bremgarten 5 : 6
11.09. 10:50 Junioren B Regional UHC Pinguin Schötz Reinacher Sportverein 8 : 3
11.09. 09:55 Junioren B Regional R.Z. Merenschwand UHC Lenzburg 9 : 3
11.09. 09:00 Junioren B Regional UHC Bremgarten UHC Pinguin Schötz 3 : 5
10.09. 16:45 Junioren U16 C Lions Meilen Uetikon UHC Mutschellen 13 : 1
10.09. 14:30 Junioren U16 B Team Aarau Glattal Falcons 4 : 10
10.09. 12:15 Junioren U16 B Grasshopper Club Zürich Bülach Floorball 1 : 7
10.09. 10:00 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Aargau United UHC Uster 14 : 0
15.05. 19:00 Cup Spiel UHC Lenzburg White Horse Lengnau 3 : 4