Unihockeystats

Login
Saison:
 
 
> 150
101 - 150
50 - 100
< 50

Übersicht Angelrain, Lenzburg
Map
Adresse Angelrain
Angelrainstrasse
5600 Lenzburg
Spiele 119
Vergangene Spiele in der Halle
Datum Liga Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
28.11.2020 19:00 Junioren U21 B Unihockey Aargau United Bern Capitals  
22.11.2020 19:00 Herren Aktive GF 2. Liga Unihockey Aargau United UHC Biel-Seeland  
21.11.2020 20:00 Junioren U21 B Unihockey Aargau United Unihockey Basel Regio  
21.11.2020 17:15 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Limmattal UHC Wehntal Regensdorf  
21.11.2020 16:20 Junioren C Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil Baden-Birmenstorf  
21.11.2020 15:25 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Limmattal UHC Lenzburg  
21.11.2020 14:30 Junioren C Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil UHC Wehntal Regensdorf  
21.11.2020 13:35 Junioren C Regional Virtus Wohlen Baden-Birmenstorf  
21.11.2020 12:40 Junioren C Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Bremgarten  
21.11.2020 11:45 Junioren C Regional TV Mellingen STV Spreitenbach  
21.11.2020 10:50 Junioren C Regional Virtus Wohlen UHC ÜDIKER LIONS  
21.11.2020 09:55 Junioren C Regional TV Mellingen UHC Bremgarten  
21.11.2020 09:00 Junioren C Regional UHC ÜDIKER LIONS STV Spreitenbach  
15.11.2020 17:15 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Nuglar United Unihockey Fricktal  
15.11.2020 16:20 Junioren D Regional Team Aarau STV Murgenthal  
15.11.2020 16:20 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Riehen TV Liestal  
15.11.2020 15:25 Junioren D Regional W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Lenzburg  
15.11.2020 15:25 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga RHC Untersiggenthal UHC Nuglar United  
15.11.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional Unihockey Langenthal  Aarwangen Team Aarau  
15.11.2020 14:30 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Unihockey Fricktal UHC Riehen  
15.11.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC Lenzburg STV Murgenthal  
15.11.2020 13:35 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga RHC Untersiggenthal TV Liestal  
15.11.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional W.T. Härkingen-Gäu UHC Trimbach  
15.11.2020 12:40 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Lenzburg TV Bubendorf  
15.11.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional Black Creek Schwarzenbach Olten Zofingen  
15.11.2020 11:45 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Unihockey TV Grosswangen TV Birrhard  
15.11.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional Olten Zofingen Unihockey Langenthal  Aarwangen  
15.11.2020 10:50 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga FBC Känerkinden 03 TV Bubendorf  
15.11.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Trimbach Olten Zofingen  
15.11.2020 09:55 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga UHC Lenzburg TV Birrhard  
15.11.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Olten Zofingen Black Creek Schwarzenbach  
15.11.2020 09:00 Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga FBC Känerkinden 03 Unihockey TV Grosswangen  
07.11.2020 20:00 Junioren U21 B Unihockey Aargau United Floorball Fribourg  
07.11.2020 17:15 Junioren C Regional Red Taurus Wislikofen Team Aarau  
07.11.2020 16:20 Junioren C Regional Baden-Birmenstorf UHC Wehntal Regensdorf  
07.11.2020 15:25 Junioren C Regional Stadel-Niederhasli Red Taurus Wislikofen  
07.11.2020 14:30 Junioren C Regional Team Aarau Baden-Birmenstorf  
07.11.2020 13:35 Junioren C Regional Stadel-Niederhasli UHC Wehntal Regensdorf  
07.11.2020 12:40 Junioren C Regional White Horse Lengnau UHC Obersiggenthal  
07.11.2020 11:45 Junioren C Regional Unihockey Fricktal Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen  
07.11.2020 10:50 Junioren C Regional UHC Lenzburg UHC Obersiggenthal  
07.11.2020 09:55 Junioren C Regional White Horse Lengnau Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen  
07.11.2020 09:00 Junioren C Regional UHC Lenzburg Unihockey Fricktal  
01.11.2020 14:30 Junioren E Regional UHC Mutschellen Unihockey Fricktal  
01.11.2020 14:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lok Reinach UHC Bremgarten  
01.11.2020 13:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Fricktal UHC Lok Reinach  
01.11.2020 13:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Bremgarten UHC Mutschellen  
01.11.2020 12:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Fricktal UHC Bremgarten  
01.11.2020 12:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Mutschellen UHC Lok Reinach  
01.11.2020 11:30 Junioren E Regional Team Aarau Unihockey Fricktal  
01.11.2020 11:00 Junioren E Regional UHC Lenzburg TV Mellingen  
01.11.2020 10:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Fricktal UHC Lenzburg  
01.11.2020 10:00 Junioren E Regional TV Mellingen Team Aarau  
01.11.2020 09:30 Junioren E Regional Unihockey Fricktal TV Mellingen  
01.11.2020 09:00 Junioren E Regional Team Aarau UHC Lenzburg  
25.10.2020 16:45 Junioren U16 B HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Mutschellen  
25.10.2020 14:30 Junioren U16 B UHC Winterthur United Zürich Oberland Pumas  
25.10.2020 12:15 Junioren U16 B Bülach Floorball Unihockey Aargau United  
25.10.2020 10:00 Junioren U16 B Unihockey Fricktal Team Aarau  
27.09.2020 16:45 Junioren U18 B Crusaders 95 Zürich UHC Lok Reinach 5 : 4
27.09.2020 14:30 Junioren U18 B Unihockey Luzern Olten Zofingen 3 : 1
27.09.2020 12:15 Junioren U18 B Floorball Uri Team Aarau 3 : 7
27.09.2020 10:00 Junioren U18 B White Indians Inwil-Baar Unihockey Aargau United 5 : 4
20.09.2020 16:20 Junioren B Regional STV Kappel SC Oensingen Lions 0 : 5
20.09.2020 15:25 Junioren B Regional UHC Lenzburg UHT Uetigen 7 : 7
20.09.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional Blue Sharks Waltenschwil THS Adliswil 5 : 10
20.09.2020 14:30 Junioren B Regional Unihockey TV Grosswangen SC Oensingen Lions 2 : 13
20.09.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC Bremgarten TV Mellingen 8 : 3
20.09.2020 13:35 Junioren B Regional UHT Uetigen STV Kappel 10 : 10
20.09.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional Baden-Birmenstorf Virtus Wohlen 5 : 0
20.09.2020 12:40 Junioren B Regional UHC Lenzburg Team Aarau 10 : 4
20.09.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional TV Mellingen White Horse Lengnau 6 : 6
20.09.2020 11:45 Junioren B Regional UHC Wolhusen UHC Pinguin Schötz 1 : 4
20.09.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional THS Adliswil UHC Lenzburg 6 : 6
20.09.2020 10:50 Junioren B Regional W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Unihockey TV Grosswangen 10 : 4
20.09.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Bremgarten White Horse Lengnau 8 : 6
20.09.2020 09:55 Junioren B Regional Team Aarau UHC Pinguin Schötz 2 : 10
20.09.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional Virtus Wohlen UHC Lenzburg 0 : 5
20.09.2020 09:00 Junioren B Regional UHC Wolhusen W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 6 : 4
19.09.2020 14:30 Junioren D Regional UHC Mutschellen UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 10 : 4
19.09.2020 13:35 Junioren D Regional UHC Lok Reinach UHC Lenzburg 6 : 10
19.09.2020 12:40 Junioren D Regional Glattal Falcons R.Z. Merenschwand 9 : 5
19.09.2020 11:45 Junioren D Regional UHC Lenzburg STV Spreitenbach 20 : 5
19.09.2020 10:50 Junioren D Regional UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Team Aarau 2 : 12
19.09.2020 09:55 Junioren D Regional UHC Lok Reinach STV Spreitenbach 4 : 5
19.09.2020 09:00 Junioren D Regional R.Z. Merenschwand Team Aarau 4 : 5
13.09.2020 17:00 Cup Spiel Unihockey Aargau United UHC Grünenmatt 6 : 11
15.08.2020 20:00 Cup Spiel UHC Lenzburg UHC Nuglar United 4 : 5
15.08.2020 16:00 Cup Spiel UHC Lenzburg STV Murgenthal 6 : 23